> Téléchargez la liste des vignerons
Noms du viticulteur Nom du domaine Numéro de stand
CARLI Philippe DOMAINE DE FONTENAY 100
DANSAULT Gabrièle & Régis DOMAINE DE L'OUCHE GAILLARD 101
BONNEAU Cédric & Anthony (earl) DOMAINE LA BONNELIERE  102
BABIN Yannick DOMAINE DE L'ETE 103
BARC François-Xavier COMPLICES DE LOIRE 104
SAUVAT Annie & Claude (scea) DOMAINE SAUVAT 105
VAILLANT Sébastien LA CAVE DE VALENCAY 106
La Maison du Vouvray CAVE DES PRODUCTEURS DE VOUVRAY 107
ROUSSEAU Alain & Vincent DOMAINE DES FONTAINES 108
MORGEAU Pierre DOMAINE LA TOUR BEAUMONT 109
BADILLER Pierre & Vincent DOMAINE BADILLER 110
JAMET François & Antoine DOMAINE DES VALLETTES -  LE CLOS DU VIGNEAU 111
LACHETEAU sas SAUVION - CHÂTEAU DE CLERAY 112
JANVIER Pascal DOMAINE JANVIER PASCAL 113
LACHETEAU sas DOMAINE BLANC FOUSSY 114
ROBERT Cyril VIGNOBLE ALAIN ROBERT 115
VIGAN David CHÂTEAU DU BREUIL 116
AMIRAULT Xavier CLOS DES QUARTERONS 117
CURASSIER Bruno DOMAINE DE LA GRANGE 118
LAFFOURCADE Pascal VIGNOBLES LAFFOURCADE 119
GOURON DOMAINE GOURON (sarl) 120
SOURDAIS Serge & Bruno LE LOGIS DE LA BOUCHARDIERE 121
BOUCARD Philippe LAME DELISLE BOUCARD 122
BRUNET Pascal DOMAINE PASCAL BRUNET 123
  CAVES MONMOUSSEAU 124
  DOMAINE DE LA CALONNIERE (scea) 125
COLLEVATI Laurent LES ARES DE LOIRE 126
PAIN Charles DOMAINE CHARLES PAIN 127
JAMET Laurent DOMAINE DU FONDIS 128
MERIEAU Jean-François DOMAINE MERIAU 129
MARDON Jean-Luc DOMAINE PRE BARON 130
BRANCHEREAU Stéphane DOMAINE DES FORGES (scea) 131
CHARRIER Emmanuel DOMAINE DE L'EPINEAU 132
COUSSEAU - BOIREAU (earl) VIGNOBLE DE LA RODAIE 134
ESCHER Iwan & THOMAS Cécile ESCHER & THOMAS 136
MABILEAU Jean-François DOMAINE DE LA CLOSERIE 138
Noms du viticulteur Nom du domaine Numéro de stand
GIRARD Alain & Fils DOMAINE DES BROSSES 200
TAMAGNAN Gilles DOMAINE DES PIERRETTES (scev) 201
BOUCARD Thierry DOMAINE DE LA CHANTELEUSERIE 202
  CAVE ROBERT ET MARCEL 203
PLOU Frédéric CHÂTEAU DE MONTDOMAINE 204
DAVID Laura DOMAINE LAURA DAVID 205
RENAUDAT Valéry DOMAINE VALERY RENAUDAT 206
LEGRAND Clotilde DOMAINE LEGRAND RENE-NOEL & CLOTILDE (scev) 207
VAN DEN BERGHE Kathleen CHÂTEAU DE MINIERE (scev) 208
BARDIN Cédrick DOMAINE CEDRICK BARDIN 209
ROUSSELY Vincent CLOS ROUSSELY 210
CAVE DE BLERE CELLIER DU BEAUJARDIN 211
ROUSSE Wilfrid DOMAINE WILFRID ROUSSE 212
THOMAS Julien DOMAINE THOMAS ET FILS (scea) 213
MESLET Dominique DOMAINE MESLET 215
CORMERAIS Bruno, Marie-Françoise & Maxime DOMAINE BRUNO CORMERAIS 217
BAUDRY Christophe DUTOUR Jean-Martin BAUDRY-DUTOUR 219
DAVY André (scea) DOMAINE DE LA ROCHE MOREAU 221
VIGNOBLES FERRAY CHÂTEAU DE MONCONTOUR 223
AGUILAS Antoine DOMAINE AGUILAS GAUDARD 225
DELANOUE Frères DOMAINE DE LA NOIRAIE 227
Noms du viticulteur Nom du domaine Numéro de stand
SOURDAIS Pierre DOMAINE PIERRE SOURDAIS 500
Famille PLOU PLOU & FILS 501
Néo-Vignerons 1ère récolte FAV 37&72 - FAV 41 - FUVC 502
Conseil Départemental d'Indre et Loire CLOS DE LA DEVINIERE - MUSEE RABELAIS 503
CENTRE VITI-VINICOLE de CHINON DOMAINE DES MILLARGES 504
LE BIHAN Romain DOMAINE LE BIHAN 505
CASLOT Bertrand DOMAINE DE LA CABERNELLE 506
TEVENOT Daniel & Vincent VIGNOBLE TEVENOT 507
  INTERPROFESSION PORC ET RILLETTES DE TOURS 508
  BRASSERIE AURORE 509
  L'ESCARGOT DE MOULIHERNE 510
  LE CAVEAU DES SAVEURS 511
  LA CUISINE D'ANA 512
  LA NOUVELLE REPUBLIQUE DU CENTRE OUEST 513
Association LA VIGNE ENTRE DEUX RIVES DU CHER 514
Association LES P'TITS BOUCHONS 515
SNCF Mobilités TER CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE 516
  REGION CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE 517
  FRANCE BARRIQUES 518
Noms du viticulteur Nom du domaine Numéro de stand
PARMENTIER Nicolas CAVE DU VENDÔMOIS 400
DUMANGE Luc & Marie-Claire  AU CLOS DE L'EPINAY 401
MARCHAND Clément DOMAINE MARCHAND & FILS 402
SAVIGNY Benoit & Céline LES FOSSES ROUGES 403
  CAVE DES PRODUCTEURS DE VIN DE MONTLOUIS 404
DESROCHES Pascal DOMAINE DESROCHES PASCAL 405
DESBOURDES Francis & Françoise (earl) L'ARPENTY 406
BAZANTAY Eric DOMAINE DES NOELS 407
RAIMBAULT Sophie & ROUXELIN Anne (sarl) DOMAINE ANSODELLES 408
HALLOUIN Christophe DOMAINE DES FREMONCLAIRS 409
MORIN Hervé DOMAINE DE LA RODAIE 410
RAIMBAULT Roger & Didier DOMAINE RAIMBAULT 411
BONZON S. & BOITELLE J.F. LA GRAND TAILLE 412
JABAUDON Nicolas & PREVOST Maude CAVE PREVOST 413
  CONFRERIE DES RILLETTES ET RILLONS DE TOURAINE 414
  LA PETITE TABLE TOURANGELLE (Sarl Arcjad) 415
  LES FARMERS 416
  LE NOBLE JOUE - "KETCHUP MOUTARDE" 417
  BOULANGERIE BRIQUET DOMINIQUE (sarl) 418
PAPIN (earl) DOMAINE DE HAUTE PERCHE 419
BADIN Christelle & Christophe CAVE DE L'AUBRAS 420
ANGELLIAUME DOMAINE ANGELLIAUME (earl) 421
BAUDON Mickaël DOMAINE DE LA ROTISSERIE 422
DA COSTA Alain DOMAINE DA COSTA 423
Famille VAGNON (scea) DOMAINE DU VIEUX PRESSOIR 424
REULIER Romain VIGNOBLE DE L'ARCISON 425
GODEAU Adrien CAVES DU PERE AUGUSTE 426
BOUCHER Soraya & Ludovic DOMAINE DU BOIS MAYAUD 427
MARTELLIERE Jean-Vivien DOMAINE MARTELLIERE 428
DUGUET Nicolas (earl) LE CHAI DES VARENNES 429
SAUVETE Jérôme & Dominique DOMAINE SAUVETE 430
GIOVANNONI Agnès & Pierre-Antoine CHÂTEAU DE LA VIAUDIERE 431
ROCHAIS Fils CHÂTEAU DE PLAISANCE 432
PAGE Jean-Louis DOMAINE DU PUY RIGAULT 433
FOUCHER Olivier DOMAINE FOUCHER OLIVIER 434
LEBRETON Victor & Vincent DOMAINE DE MONTGILET 435
Noms du viticulteur Nom du domaine Numéro de stand
GUENESCHEAU Patrick VIGNOBLE DU FRESNE 300
MANCEAU Jean-Max DOMAINE DE NOIRE (earl) 301
LEVRON & VINCENOT (sarl) CHÂTEAU DE PARNAY (scea) 302
GAMBIER Thomas & Denis DOMAINE DES OUCHES 303
ROUSSEAU Michel & Bernard ROUSSEAU FRERES (earl) 304
NAU Patrice NAU FRERES 305
POLLET-ROUZE Adèle DOMAINE ADELE ROUZE 306
MARTEAU José DOMAINE JOSE MARTEAU 307
SANTIER Eric DOMAINE DOZON 308
BONNEAU Laurent DOMAINE DE LA CROIX DES VAINQUEURS 309
MORIN Françoise Jean-Paul & Jean-François(Scea) DOMAINE DU COUDRAY LA LANDE 310
FOURRIER Anne & Alain DOMAINE DES HAUTES VIGNES 311
COSSON Rémi DOMAINE COSSON 312
  KIZOU AVENTURES 313
BLOT Jacky DOMAINE DE LA TAILLE AUX LOUPS - LA BUTTE 314
GIRAUDET Mathilde DOMAINE DE BOIS MOZE 315
MONMOUSSEAU Alexandre CHÂTEAU GAUDRELLE 316
LOUP Raymond & Jean-Louis DOMAINE DE BEL AIR 317
FRISSANT Xavier FRISSANT XAVIER 318
FRESLIER Jean-Pierre DOMAINE FRESLIER (scea) 319
BONNIGAL Jean-Baptiste & BODET Stéphane SCEA BONNIGAL-BODET 320
BRAZILIER Benoit DOMAINE BRAZILIER 321
COLIN Patrice (sarl) DOMAINE PATRICE COLIN 322
IVANCIC Philippe & WEISS Dominique DOMAINE DE LA CROIX MELIER 323
GODEAU DOMAINE GODEAU 324
CASLOT Stéphanie & Emmanuel DOMAINE DE LA CHEVALERIE 325
PIERRU Jérémie DOMAINE ASTRALY 326
TIJOU Anne & Hervé CHÂTEAU DE BELLEVUE 327
COULY Pierre & Bertrand DOMAINE COULY 328
BLONDEAU Benoît DOMAINE B. BLONDEAU (earl) 329
Préfecture d'Indre-et-Loire - Police Municipale SECURITE ROUTIERE 330
GROSBOIS Nicolas DOMAINE GROSBOIS - DOMAINE DES HAUTS BAIGNEUX 331
LE ROCH Magali DOMAINE DE L'EPINE (earl) 332
CADART Frédéric & Philippe CHÂTEAU DE QUINCAY (gaec) 333
PLOUZEAU Marc CHÂTEAU DE LA BONNELIERE 334
PAIN Clothilde DOMAINE CLOTHILDE PAIN 335
DUMEZ David DOMAINE DE LA MARGUILLERIE 336
DELALANDE Patrick EARL DU PUY 337
DE NOÜEL Geoffrey DOMAINE GEOFFREY DE NOÜEL 338
FRICKER Sébastien L'ESPRIT DES CLOS LIGERIENS 339
BRUNET Fabienne & Jean-Michel DOMAINE DE L'ENCHANTOIR 340
ANTIER Antoine DOMAINE DE CRAY 341
CHAMPAULT Frédéric DOMAINE LA BARBOTAINE 342
  LYCEE DES METIERS ALBERT BAYET - TOURS 343