boulevard heurteloup

stand de 100 à 138
Noms du viticulteur Nom du domaine Numéro de stand
CARLI Philippe DOMAINE DE FONTENAY 100
DANSAULT Gabrièle & Régis DOMAINE DE L'OUCHE GAILLARD 101
BONNEAU Cédric & Anthony (earl) DOMAINE LA BONNELIERE  102
BABIN Yannick DOMAINE DE L'ETE 103
BARC François-Xavier COMPLICES DE LOIRE 104
  DOMAINE OLGA RAFFAULT 105
VAILLANT Sébastien LA CAVE DE VALENCAY 106
La Maison du Vouvray CAVE DES PRODUCTEURS DE VOUVRAY 107
ROUSSEAU Alain & Vincent DOMAINE DES FONTAINES 108
PICHET Thomas DOMAINE DU PETIT BONDIEU 109
BADILLER Pierre & Vincent DOMAINE BADILLER 110
JAMET François & Antoine DOMAINE DES VALLETTES -  LE CLOS DU VIGNEAU 111
LACHETEAU sas SAUVION - CHÂTEAU DE CLERAY 112
JANVIER Pascal DOMAINE JANVIER PASCAL 113
LACHETEAU sas DOMAINE BLANC FOUSSY 114
ROBERT Cyril VIGNOBLE ALAIN ROBERT 115
VIGAN David CHÂTEAU DU BREUIL 116
AMIRAULT Xavier CLOS DES QUARTERONS 117
CURASSIER Bruno DOMAINE DE LA GRANGE 118
LAFFOURCADE Pascal VIGNOBLES LAFFOURCADE 119
GOURON DOMAINE GOURON (sarl) 120
SOURDAIS Serge & Bruno LE LOGIS DE LA BOUCHARDIERE 121
BOUCARD Philippe LAME DELISLE BOUCARD 122
FLORENT Arnaud DOMAINE DU TILLOU 123
CAILLON David CAVES MONMOUSSEAU 124
  DOMAINE DE LA CALONNIERE (scea) 125
COLLEVATI Laurent LES ARES DE LOIRE 126
PAIN Charles DOMAINE CHARLES PAIN 127
JAMET Laurent DOMAINE DU FONDIS 128
MERIEAU Jean-François DOMAINE MERIAU 129
  CAVE DES PRODUCTEURS DE VIN DE MONTLOUIS 130
BRANCHEREAU Stéphane DOMAINE DES FORGES (scea) 131
CHARRIER Emmanuel DOMAINE DE L'EPINEAU 132
COUSSEAU - BOIREAU (earl) VIGNOBLE DE LA RODAIE 134
ESCHER Iwan & THOMAS Cécile ESCHER & THOMAS 136
MABILEAU Jean-François DOMAINE DE LA CLOSERIE 138

boulevard heurteloup

stand de 200 à 227 et 500 à 516
Noms du viticulteur Nom du domaine Numéro de stand
GIRARD Alain & Fils DOMAINE DES BROSSES 200
MEUNIER Denis DOMAINE DENIS MEUNIER 201
BOUCARD Thierry DOMAINE DE LA CHANTELEUSERIE 202
  CAVE ROBERT ET MARCEL 203
  CLOSERIE DE CHANTELOUP (scea) 204
DAVID Laura DOMAINE LAURA DAVID 205
RENAUDAT Valéry DOMAINE VALERY RENAUDAT 206
LEGRAND Clotilde DOMAINE LEGRAND RENE-NOEL & CLOTILDE (scev) 207
PORCHE Philippe DOMAINE DE ROCHEVILLE 208
BARDIN Cédrick DOMAINE CEDRICK BARDIN 209
ROUSSELY Vincent CLOS ROUSSELY 210
CAVE DE BLERE CELLIER DU BEAUJARDIN 211
ROUSSE Wilfrid DOMAINE WILFRID ROUSSE 212
THOMAS Julien DOMAINE THOMAS ET FILS (scea) 213
MESLET Dominique DOMAINE MESLET 215
CORMERAIS Bruno, Marie-Françoise & Maxime DOMAINE BRUNO CORMERAIS 217
BAUDRY Christophe DUTOUR Jean-Martin BAUDRY-DUTOUR 219
DAVY André (scea) DOMAINE DE LA ROCHE MOREAU 221
VIGNOBLES FERRAY CHÂTEAU DE MONCONTOUR 223
AGUILAS Antoine DOMAINE AGUILAS GAUDARD 225
DELANOUE Frères DOMAINE DE LA NOIRAIE 227
Noms du viticulteur Nom du domaine Numéro de stand
SOURDAIS Pierre DOMAINE PIERRE SOURDAIS 500
Famille PLOU PLOU & FILS 501
Néo-Vignerons 1ère récolte FAV 37&72 - FAV 41 - FUVC 502
Conseil Départemental d'Indre et Loire CLOS DE LA DEVINIERE - MUSEE RABELAIS 503
LE BIHAN Romain DOMAINE LE BIHAN 504
CASLOT Bertrand DOMAINE DE LA CABERNELLE 505
TEVENOT Daniel & Vincent VIGNOBLE TEVENOT 506
Famille HILPERT & Co DOMAINE DES COTEAUX BLANCS 507
DELAUNAY Thierry JOËL DELAUNAY (sarl) 508
  CHRI'S PATATOES 509
  INTERPROFESSION PORC ET RILLETTES DE TOURS 510
  BRASSERIE AURORE 511
  L'ESCARGOT DE MOULIHERNE 512
  LE CAVEAU DES SAVEURS 513
Association COMME AUTRE FOUEE 514
Association LES P'TITS BOUCHONS 515
BUSIN Gérard FRANCE BARRIQUES 516

place de la gare

stand de 400 à 440
Noms du viticulteur Nom du domaine Numéro de stand
PARMENTIER Nicolas CAVE DU VENDÔMOIS 400
DUMANGE Luc & Marie-Claire  AU CLOS DE L'EPINAY 401
MARCHAND Clément DOMAINE MARCHAND & FILS 402
PINON Damien EARL DAMIEN PINON 403
OUDART Nicolas & Philippe DOMAINE OUDART 404
LEGER Philippe DOMAINE DES PETITES GROUAS 405
MICHOT Marielle DOMAINE DU VAL DE BARGIS 406
DESROCHES Pascal DOMAINE DESROCHES PASCAL 407
DESBOURDES Francis & Françoise (earl) L'ARPENTY 408
GARNIER Jean-Michel DOMAINE DES NOELS 409
ROUXELIN Anne (sarl) DOMAINE ANSODELLES 410
HALLOUIN Christophe DOMAINE DES FREMONCLAIRS 411
MORIN Hervé DOMAINE DE LA RODAIE 412
RAIMBAULT Roger & Didier DOMAINE RAIMBAULT 413
BONZON S. & BOITELLE J.F. LA GRAND TAILLE 414
JABAUDON Nicolas & PREVOST Maude CAVE PREVOST (gaec) 415
  CONFRERIE DES RILLETTES ET RILLONS DE TOURAINE 416
  PATISSERIE JEAN-FRANCOIS BREMAUD 417
  LES FARMERS 418
PAPIN (earl) LA PETITE TABLE TOURANGELLE (Sarl Arcjad) 419
  Ô P'TITS OIGNONS 420
  FEDERATION DE LA BOULANGERIE D'INDRE ET LOIRE 421
  LE NOBLE JOUE - "KETCHUP MOUTARDE" 422
  BOULANGERIE BRIQUET DOMINIQUE (sarl) 423
PAPIN Associés DOMAINE DE HAUTE PERCHE 424
BADIN Christelle & Christophe CAVE DE L'AUBRAS 425
ANGELLIAUME DOMAINE ANGELLIAUME (earl) 426
BAUDON Mickaël DOMAINE DE LA ROTISSERIE 427
DA COSTA Alain DOMAINE DA COSTA 428
Famille VAGNON (scea) DOMAINE DU VIEUX PRESSOIR 429
REULIER Romain VIGNOBLE DE L'ARCISON 430
  LA MAISON DU TOURAINE 431
BOUCHER Ludovic DOMAINE BOIS MAYAUD 432
MARTELLIERE Jean-Vivien DOMAINE MARTELLIERE 433
DUGUET Nicolas (earl) LE CHAI DES VARENNES 434
SAUVETE Jérôme, Dominique & Mathilde DOMAINE SAUVETE 435
GIOVANNONI Pierre-Antoine CHÂTEAU DE LA VIAUDIERE 436
  CHÂTEAU DE PLAISANCE 437
PAGE Jean-Louis DOMAINE DU PUY RIGAULT 438
FOUCHER Olivier DOMAINE FOUCHER OLIVIER 439
LEBRETON Victor & Vincent DOMAINE DE MONTGILET 440

jardin de la prefecture

stand de 300 à 347
Noms du viticulteur Nom du domaine Numéro de stand
GUENESCHEAU Patrick VIGNOBLE DU FRESNE 300
MANCEAU Jean-Max DOMAINE DE NOIRE (earl) 301
LEVRON & VINCENOT (sarl) CHÂTEAU DE PARNAY (scea) 302
GAMBIER Thomas & Denis DOMAINE DES OUCHES 303
COULY Pierre & Bertrand DOMAINE COULY 304
BLONDEAU Benoît DOMAINE B. BLONDEAU (earl) 305
  KIZOU AVENTURES 306
ROUSSEAU Michel & Bernard ROUSSEAU FRERES (earl) 307
NAU Patrice NAU FRERES 308
POLLET-ROUZE Adèle DOMAINE ADELE ROUZE 309
MARTEAU José DOMAINE JOSE MARTEAU 310
" NOUVELLE VAGUE " L'AFFÛT - Isabelle PANGAULT 311
" NOUVELLE VAGUE " LES VINS D'AZEL - O'FEMIVIN - Azéline DELARUE 311
" NOUVELLE VAGUE " VIGNOBLE DU GROS CAILLOU - Patrice DELANOUE 311
" NOUVELLE VAGUE " MAISON GANDON (earl) - Emilie GANDON & Christoph PENNINGS 311
SANTIER Eric DOMAINE DOZON 312
BONNEAU Laurent DOMAINE DE LA CROIX DES VAINQUEURS 313
MORIN Françoise Jean-Paul & Jean-François(Scea) MORIN F. & J.-P. (scea) 314
COSSON Rémi DOMAINE COSSON 315
  CITE DES FORMATIONS - TOURS 316
  FRANCOIS CHEVALIER TRAITEUR 317
BLOT Jacky DOMAINE DE LA TAILLE AUX LOUPS - LA BUTTE 318
GIRAUDET Mathilde DOMAINE DE BOIS MOZE 319
MONMOUSSEAU Alexandre CHÂTEAU GAUDRELLE 320
LOUP Raymond & Jean-Louis DOMAINE DE BEL AIR 321
FRISSANT Xavier FRISSANT XAVIER 322
FRESLIER Jean-Pierre DOMAINE FRESLIER (scea) 323
CADY Philippe Sylvie & Alexandre DOMAINE CADY (earl) 324
BONNIGAL Jean-Baptiste & BODET Stéphane SCEA BONNIGAL-BODET 325
Préfecture d'Indre-et-Loire - Police Municipale SECURITE ROUTIERE 326
COLIN Patrice (sarl) DOMAINE COLIN 327
IVANCIC Philippe & WEISS Dominique DOMAINE DE LA CROIX MELIER 328
GODEAU DOMAINE GODEAU 329
CASLOT Stéphanie & Emmanuel DOMAINE DE LA CHEVALERIE 330
PIERRU Jérémie DOMAINE ASTRALY 331
TIJOU Anne & Hervé CHÂTEAU DE BELLEVUE 332
GROSBOIS Nicolas DOMAINE GROSBOIS - DOMAINE DES HAUTS BAIGNEUX 333
VILPELLET Elodie DOMAINE DE L'EPINE (earl) 334
CADART Frédéric & Philippe CHÂTEAU DE QUINCAY (gaec) 335
BRAZILIER Benoit DOMAINE BRAZILIER 336
DUPUY Vincent & Antoine EARL DU PUY 337
PLOUZEAU Marc LA BONNELIERE (sarl) 338
PAIN Clothilde DOMAINE CLOTHILDE PAIN 339
DUMEZ David DOMAINE DE LA MARGUILLERIE 340
DELALANDE Patrick DOMAINE DU PUY (earl) 341
ROUGER Sébastien SEBASTIEN ROUGER 342
FRICKER Sébastien LOIRE VINS DOMAINE 343
BRUNET Fabienne & Jean-Michel DOMAINE DE L'ENCHANTOIR 344
ANTIER Antoine DOMAINE DE CRAY 345
CHAMPAULT Frédéric DOMAINE LA BARBOTINE 346
  LYCEE DES METIERS ALBERT BAYET - TOURS 347